CAW CableWholesale LCLC 11102 Fiber Optic Cable LC / LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 2 meter 6.6 foot P736691CAW-LCLC-11102 https://cdnimages.opentip.com/full/CAW/CAW-LCLC-11102.jpg CableWholesale LCLC 11102 Fiber Optic Cable LC / LC Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 2 meter 6.6 foot Manufacturer Part Number: LCLC-11102Product Details Warranty: LifetimeUPC Number: 846568004063End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber PlugEnd 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber PlugLength: 2 metersColor: OrangeWeight: 0.06 lbs Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.(Not for Home Theater)  View / Download .PDF spec sheet for this itemWhy Buy From Us? Lifetime WarrantyRoHS Compliant30 Day No Hassle ReturnsNo Handling FeesFree Lifetime Tech SupportDedicated Sales TeamCorporate Terms AvailableSSL Encrypted Shopping 736691 846568004063 0.08lbs 0.00 0.00 0.00
CableWholesale
10.1100 2023-08-07 Out of Stock
Share to:

CableWholesale LCLC-11102 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

See other products from CAW

Upc: 846568004063
SKU: CAW-LCLC-11102
Price: $10.11
Quantity:
Shipping:
$6.99 To [ 20149 ] Estimated Delivery Date: Aug 9, 2022 to Aug 11, 2022
Out of Stock
Click "Add to Shopping List" to save the item for later purchase. You can receive a notice email when it is back in stock.
Share & Earn 10% Cash Back Best Price in Bulk

Optional related products

Product Description

Manufacturer Part Number: LCLC-11102

Product Details
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • UPC Number: 846568004063
  • End 1: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2: LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length: 2 meters
  • Color: Orange
  • Weight: 0.06 lbs


Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

(Not for Home Theater)

CableWholesale LCLC-11102 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) View / Download .PDF spec sheet for this item

Why Buy From Us?
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • RoHS Compliant
  • 30 Day No Hassle Returns
  • No Handling Fees
  • Free Lifetime Tech Support
  • Dedicated Sales Team
  • Corporate Terms Available
  • SSL Encrypted Shopping

warning tips WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects, or other reproductive harm. For more information, go to www.p65warnings.ca.gov.
Need more information?
Our staff are available to answer any questions you may have about this item


Look Similar Items By Category


Customer Reviews
0 reviews
Be the first to review this item!